LES ELUS


Les élus

* Membre du Bureau

SECRETAIRE

  • Thomas Vincent - CFE-CGC Villaroche

SECRETAIRE ADJOINT

  • Valéry Reniaud - CFDT Le Creusot

TRÉSORIER

  • Stéphane Fabe - CFDT Saint Quentin

TRÉSORIER ADJOINT

  • Michèle Brassem - CFE CGC Courcouronnes

MEMBRES

  • Anne-Claude VITALI - CFDT Villaroche
  • Pascal MUZETTE - CGT Villaroche
  • Stéphane ECOUTIN - CGT Villaroche (membre du Bureau)
  • Fernando PINA - CFE-CGC Villaroche
  • Yann LE QUERE - CFE-CGC Corbeil (membre du Bureau)
  • Samuel GERLACH - CFE-CGC Corbeil
  • Helena NECHEPORENKO - UNSA Corbeil (membre du Bureau)
  • Lahcen OUHASSOU - UNSA Corbeil
  • Patricia BAZIN - CGT Châtellerault
  • Jean-Pierre MARIE - CFDT Châtellerault
  • William SALLET - CGT Gennevilliers
  • Olivier TOMNET - CGT Gennevilliers (membre du Bureau)
  • Dorothée BELLANGER-LORON - FO Gennevilliers
  • Laurent OPERIOL - CFE-CGC Gennevilliers
  • Eric BOUCHENY - CFE-CGC Montereau
  • Romain BLONDEL - CFDT Montereau
  • Christophe FAISNEL - UNSA Vernon
  • Pascal LEUDIHAC - CGT Saint Quentin
  • Patrick POTACSEK - CFE-CGC Saint Quentin
  • François JAZZAR - CFE-CGC Istres
  • Patrick SAGNES - CGT Villaroche - Suppléant
  • Philippe TONNELLIER - CGT Villaroche - Suppléant
  • Philippe CHARBY - CFDT Villaroche - Suppléant
  • Marina DAL SOGLIO - UNSA Villaroche - Suppléante
  • Christian GAUCHER-CAZALIS - CFE-CGC Villaroche - Suppléant
  • Stéphanie HENRIET -CFE-CGC Villaroche - Suppléante
  • Gilles SCHERRER CGT Corbeil - Suppléant
  • Thierry MAVENGO- CFE-CGC Corbeil - Suppléant
  • Delphine PONGE - CFDT Corbeil - Suppléante
  • Hervé SALFRANT - CFE-CGC Corbeil - Suppléant
  • Julien MARTIN - UNSA Corbeil - Suppléant
  • Julien RABEAU - CGT Châtellerault - Suppléant
  • Franck RENARD - CGT Châtellerault - Suppléant
  • Laurent LUCAS - CFDT Châtellerault - Suppléant
  • Julien DILIBERTO - CGT Gennevilliers - Suppléant
  • Nina DOMINOIS - CGT Gennevilliers - Suppléante
  • Catherine AUBRY- CFE-CGC Gennevilliers - Suppléante
  • François TIEVANT - UNSA Gennevilliers - Suppléant
  • Frédéric GREMONT - CFE-CGC Montereau - Suppléant
  • Pascale DOSDA - CFE-CGC Siége Social - Suppléante
  • Régis FRIBOURG - FO Le Creusot - Suppléant
  • Mathieu BERGER - CFE-CGC Saint Quentin -Suppléant
  • Nicolas MONRIBOT - CFDT Saint Quentin -Suppléant
  • Noémie DARLOT - CFE-CGC Istres -Suppléante
  • Marc Aubry - CFDT Vernon - Suppléant

REPRÉSENTANTS SYNDICAUX

  • Thierry BRISSON - CFDT Corbeil
  • Céline DOUTA - CFE-CGC Villaroche
  • Patrick TISSIER - CGT Corbeil
  • Alain LONQUEU - UNSA Gennevilliers

Consulter le tableau des commissions obligatoires